Lịch thi đấu

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

UEFA Champions League - 1/8 Final

03:00 - 22/02
Napoli
vs
FC Barcelona
03:00 - 22/02
FC Porto
vs
Arsenal

Ngoại hạng Anh

02:30 - 22/02
Liverpool
vs
Luton Town

AFC Champions League - 1/8 Final

23:00 - 22/02
Al-Ittihad
vs
Navbahor Namangan

UEFA Europa Conference League - Playoff 2

Giao hữu CLB - February

00:00 - 22/02
Bekescsaba B
vs
SzeghalmiFC
00:30 - 22/02
Oroshaza FC
vs
Hodmezovasarhely FC
00:30 - 22/02
FC Velim
vs
Dobrovice
01:30 - 22/02
VfB Hohenems
vs
SC Austria Lustenau B
22:20 - 22/02
Bronshoj
vs
Nykobing FC
22:30 - 22/02
Deportivo La Coruna W
vs
Athletic Club Bibao (W)

Giao hữu quốc tế - February

18:00 - 22/02
Spain (w) U23
vs
England (w) U23
19:30 - 22/02
Romania (W)
vs
Greece (W)
20:00 - 22/02
Albania (W)
vs
Belarus (w)
22:00 - 22/02
Denmark (w) U23
vs
Holland U23 (w)

Italy C1 - Bảng A

Germany Youth U19 League - West

AFC Cup - Final

15:00 - 22/02
FC Macarthur
vs
Central Coast Mariners

CONCACAF Champions League - preliminaries

08:00 - 22/02
CA Independente
vs
New England Revolution
10:00 - 22/02
Cavalry FC
vs
Orlando City

Copa Libertadores - Second Circle

05:00 - 22/02
Academia Puerto Cabello
vs
Nacional Montevideo
07:30 - 22/02
Aurora
vs
Botafogo RJ
07:30 - 22/02
FC Nacional Asuncion
vs
Atletico Nacional Medellin

Argentina Cup - preliminaries

03:10 - 22/02
Club Atletico Tigre
vs
Chacarita juniors
07:10 - 22/02
Velez Sarsfield
vs
Sportivo Las Parejas

Armenia Premier League

18:00 - 22/02
Shirak
vs
BKMA
21:00 - 22/02
FC Noah
vs
Urartu

Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira - Match

05:00 - 22/02
Vitoria BA
vs
Nautico (PE)
05:00 - 22/02
Maranhao
vs
Juazeirense
07:30 - 22/02
Sport Club Recife PE
vs
Fortaleza

Copa do Brasil - preliminaries

02:30 - 22/02
Manauara
vs
Reet
05:15 - 22/02
Sousa PB
vs
Cruzeiro
05:30 - 22/02
Anapolis FC
vs
Tombense
05:30 - 22/02
Audax Rio RJ
vs
Portuguesa RJ
05:30 - 22/02
Treze Campina Grande PB
vs
ABC RN
05:30 - 22/02
Itabaiana(SE)
vs
Brasiliense
06:00 - 22/02
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
vs
Bahia
06:30 - 22/02
Independente AP
vs
Amazonas FC
06:30 - 22/02
Sao Luiz(RS)
vs
Ituano SP
06:30 - 22/02
Costa Rica MS
vs
America FC Natal RN
06:30 - 22/02
Capital TO
vs
Tocantinopolis
07:30 - 22/02
Real Noroeste
vs
Cuiaba
07:30 - 22/02
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
vs
Atletico Clube Goianiense
07:30 - 22/02
Rio Branco AC
vs
CRB AL

Cameroon Elite One

19:30 - 22/02
APEJES Academy
vs
Avion Academy
19:30 - 22/02
Union Douala
vs
Les Astres FC De Douala
21:30 - 22/02
UMS de Loum
vs
Victoria Utd Limbe
21:30 - 22/02
AS Fortuna Mfou
vs
FC Gazelle

Colombia Copa Premier - Apertura

04:00 - 22/02
Cortulua
vs
Leones

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

04:00 - 22/02
AD Guanacasteca
vs
Municipal Liberia
08:00 - 22/02
AD San Carlos
vs
Cartagines Deportiva SA
09:00 - 22/02
Herediano
vs
Santos De Guapiles

Cyprus 1 Division - League

Cyprus Cup - Second Circle

Gibraltar Cup

03:00 - 22/02
Lions Gibraltar
vs
Manchester 62 FC

Greece Cup - Semifinal

Liga Nacional de Guatemala - Autumn

Hoãn - 22/02
Coatepeque
vs
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
09:00 - 22/02
Antigua GFC
vs
Deportivo Mixco

Indian Super League - League

21:00 - 22/02
Jamshedpur FC
vs
East Bengal

Indonesia Liga 1 - League

15:00 - 22/02
Bhayangkara Solo FC
vs
PSS Sleman
15:00 - 22/02
Persikabo 1973
vs
Borneo FC
19:00 - 22/02
Persija Jakarta
vs
Madura United
19:00 - 22/02
Rans Nusantara FC
vs
Arema FC

Kosovo Superliga - League

19:00 - 22/02
KF Dukagjini
vs
KF Liria Prizren
19:00 - 22/02
KF Fushe Kosova
vs
KF Llapi

Mexico Primera Divison A - Autumn

08:05 - 22/02
Tlaxcala FC
vs
Venados FC
10:05 - 22/02
Cimarrones de Sonora
vs
Tepatitlan de Morelos

Primera Division Liga MX - Autumn

08:00 - 22/02
Toluca
vs
Santos Laguna
10:00 - 22/02
Club America
vs
Mazatlan FC
10:00 - 22/02
Club Leon
vs
CDSyC Cruz Azul

Oman Professional League

20:25 - 22/02
Dhufar
vs
Al Wehda(OMA)
21:30 - 22/02
Bahla
vs
Al-Nasr(OMA)
22:45 - 22/02
Al-Seeb
vs
ibri

Liga Portugal 2 - League

San Marino League - League

03:15 - 22/02
Faetano
vs
Cailungo
03:15 - 22/02
Fiorentino
vs
San Giovanni
03:15 - 22/02
Murata
vs
Tre Penne
03:15 - 22/02
San Marino Academy U22
vs
AC Juvenes

Slovenia 1.Liga - League

21:00 - 22/02
NK Publikum Celje
vs
NK Rogaska
23:30 - 22/02
Maribor
vs
NK Bravo

Uganda Premier League

20:00 - 22/02
Bright Stars
vs
Express FC
20:00 - 22/02
Mbarara City
vs
Busoga United

USA Major League Soccer - League

08:00 - 22/02
Inter Miami CF
vs
Real Salt Lake